|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χέιντελμπεργκ Γιουν. U21 - Γκριν Γκάλι U21 | | | | | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
248
|
Λος Άντζελες - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κότσι Γιουνάιτεντ - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Οσάκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Καρίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Ιβάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
249
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Φουτζιέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
1166
|
Τσάρλεστόουν Ατζούρι - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
1167
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
07:30 |
1187
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
07:30 |
1283
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:45 |
1284
|
Σέρφερς Πάρανταϊς Απόλο - Παλμ Μπιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μάουντις Ουόντερερς - Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σ.Κ. Μάρινερς Γιουθ - Σπίριτ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
250
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1226
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1285
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1286
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1287
|
Νόρθμπριτζ Μπουλς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1473
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:15 |
1190
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νιου Φαρμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθ Πάιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
251
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
252
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1289
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:05 |
253
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Μακάρθουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ουλσάν HD - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
254
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
255
|
Ουλσάν HD - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
256
|
Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
257
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Ντίστρικτ - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Λίπερ | | | | 3 - 2 | 8 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1237
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1498
|
Σαμ Σούι Πο Σα - Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1499
|
Σάτιν - Γουίνγκ Γι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς ΦΚ - Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
258
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
1290
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Ακάκια Ριντζ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1291
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
259
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1426
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1427
|
Μπέτις Β' (Γ) - Βικτόρια (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
260
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
1418
|
Κομπλουτένσε - Ατλέτικο Ντε Πίντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1419
|
Σάντα Άνα - Βιγιαβέρντε Μποέτιγκερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1420
|
Βιγιανουέβα ΦΚ - Ελ Αλαμό |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1428
|
EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σεονάν Σίτι - Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ - Πάρνου Γιαλγκπαλικλούμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
261
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
262
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
263
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1208
|
Τιραντέντες CE - Ουνιάο CE |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1211
|
Λανέμα Χαψάλου - Βάντρα Βάρπους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1430
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
264
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα Β' - Μινίγια 2017 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιλ Χέμνε (Γ) - Χόνεφος (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καγκέρα Σούγκαρ - Ιχέφου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1246
|
Έγκερσουντ - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1455
|
Βάξιο (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1566
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Μπουζανάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1431
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1515
|
Χοντ - Σένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε - Κάρλμπεργκς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρέι (Γ) - Ασάνε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Μπίντκο Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Τούσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1255
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1375
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Νότοντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1475
|
Γκελεφού - Τράνσπορτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φλόγια (Γ) - Φλ Φαρτ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1372
|
Καρόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίλβερ Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς - Ζανάκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Γιάνγκ Γκριν Ίγκλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ενκβάζι - Νάπσα Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Άροους - Κάμπβε Ουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Ιγκλς - Φόρεστ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιασάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - JKT Τανζανία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Σίριους | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καρλσταντ Φότμπολ - ΙΦΚ Τίνταχολμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούσα - Καμπινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
265
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
266
|
Μιοντάλεν - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
267
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
268
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Μούσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
269
|
Γιάρο - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
270
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1240
|
Ρεκανατέζε - Βαστέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1271
|
Χάκεν (Γ) - ΑΪΚ (Γ) |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 10 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1272
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Χάμαρμπι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1355
|
Γιβάσκιλα - JS Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1356
|
Κέμι - Βατζακόσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1357
|
Ρέιπας Λάχτι - Κάπα/Πούλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1358
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - Κοκόλα GBK |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1359
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1360
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1442
|
ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1270
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Άσκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1457
|
Ατένας - Ρότσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ - Ναφτ Μεϊσάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Αλσινάατ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ποσειδών Ν. Μηχανιώνας - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Τζουλιανόβα - Καστελνουόβο Βομάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερόβια Χουάμπο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο - Γουίλιετ SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορντ - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - Απόλλων Πόντου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέροια - Πιερικός | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Αλμωπός Αριδαίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Τριγλίας - ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Ζενέβ - Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίσμπι - Ράγκσβεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Παλμέιρας - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Πανεβέζις - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Κο Τρανσπόρτ - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1234
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1244
|
Σίτα Ντι Βαρέζε - Ντερτόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1376
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Φλόγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1408
|
Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας ΙΙ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1476
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Μποταφόγκο SP |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1497
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεπτούντας Κλαϊπίντα - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Αντιγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Βίκι Τούριστς | | | | | 0 - 0* | | |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντάκαντα - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τζιγκάβα Σταρς - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Άμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουάρι Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Φερεντσβάρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1456
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σαν Πέδρο - Αφάντ Τζεκάνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
275
|
Μικελίν - Γίπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1410
|
Λιούαρτ Λουμπάρτοβ - Βισλόκα Ντέμπισα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1411
|
Ποντχάλε Νόβι Ταργκ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1412
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Τσελμιάνκα Τσελμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1413
|
Σόκολ Σιένιαβα - Πόντλασι Μπιαλά Ποντλάσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1414
|
Βίσλα Σαντομιέρζ - Χέτμαν Ζάμοσκ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1458
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Άφρικανς - Μουαντούι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
124
|
Ελβετία - Τουρκία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
125
|
Ιταλία - Ουαλία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
274
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Μοναστίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
276
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
277
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Χέγκελμαν Λιτάουεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
278
|
Μόλντε - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
279
|
Μπραν - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
280
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
281
|
Τρόμσο - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
282
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1218
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Καμπίλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1421
|
Πεναράντα - Ρεάλ Μπούργκος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1422
|
Μπανέζα - Αλμαθάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1423
|
Αγκρουπασιόν Εστουντιαντίλ - Άτιος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1512
|
Ντίφα Χασάνι - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1567
|
Αρόσα - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
1189
|
Σετίφ - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ομάν - Σομαλία | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
283
|
Στιαρνάν - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
284
|
Φίλκιρ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ασεκ Μιμόσας - Σο Ντε Λ' Αρμ | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΕΣ - Αγκούια Νέγκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε - Καουκάια | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκού - Σιανόρτε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ - Μαρσίλιο Ντίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
285
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
287
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1230
|
Σανσινένα - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1324
|
Γκονκαλένσε - Καμποφριένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1325
|
Γιουβέντους Ρίο - Παντουάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1326
|
Μπέλφορντ Ρόξο RJ - Ιμπέριο Σεράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1513
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε MA - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Ερμπίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1155
|
Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1168
|
Ουνιόν Σαντσάλες - Σέντραλ Νόρτε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:40 |
381
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
288
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τρέζε - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αϊμόρε - Εσπορτίβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Ίντερ Ντε Λιμέϊρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρετρό ΦΚ Μπραζίλ - Ατλέτικο Αλαγκοίνχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιταμπαϊάνα - Σερτζίπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Λούισβιλ (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
289
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
290
|
Κουιαμπά - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
291
|
Μπαΐα - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
292
|
Ναούτικο - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
293
|
Χιρόνα - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1219
|
Πίραμιντς - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1383
|
Τσαβελίνες Τζούνιορς - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1477
|
Άλτος - Μανάους |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
294
|
Κέφλαβικ - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
295
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σάντο Ντομίνγκο - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Καλντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
286
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1207
|
Σαν Αντόνιο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1482
|
Κουμπάγια - Τσακαρίτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1573
|
Μαϊάμι Μπιτς Ακάντεμι - Παλμ Μπιτς Σταρς U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1514
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Μας Μαχρίμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκάλβεζ - Ατλέτικο Ακρεάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
296
|
Βενεζουέλα - Εκουαδόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
297
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ - Ίντι Ελέβεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1478
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Μιρασόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
298
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
299
|
Σάντος - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
300
|
Φορταλέζα - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Γκόθαμ ΦΚ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1574
|
Αντρέστια - Μαϊάμι Μπιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
301
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
302
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
303
|
Κολομβία - Περού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1480
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Τζούνιορς - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Πορτένο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1575
|
Σίτι Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντιτρόιτ Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες - Σαμόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |